Administrators, Swags, Bureaucrats, Administrators
2,822
edits
No edit summary |
(→Specs) |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|Approx. 30.9 lbs (14.0 kg) | |Approx. 30.9 lbs (14.0 kg) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Shocks | ||
| | |Front and Rear | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Max Speed | |Max Speed | ||
|Approx. 18.6 mph (30 km/h) | |Approx. 18.6 mph (30 km/h) | ||
|- | |||
|Battery Capacity | |||
|10400 mAh / 374 Wh | |||
|- | |||
|Motor Power | |||
|300W | |||
|- | |||
|Rider Weight | |||
|55–220 lbs (25–100 kg) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Advertised Range | |Advertised Range | ||
Line 55: | Line 64: | ||
|Charging Temperature | |Charging Temperature | ||
|32–104°F (0–40°C) | |32–104°F (0–40°C) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Charger Power | |Charger Power | ||
Line 67: | Line 70: | ||
|Charger Current | |Charger Current | ||
|1.7A | |1.7A | ||
|} | |} | ||