Ninebot E22: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|Max Slope | |Max Slope | ||
|Approx. 15% | |Approx. 15% | ||
|- | |||
|Tire Size | |||
|9" | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Traversable Terrain | |Traversable Terrain |