Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Joey's Wiki
Disclaimers
Joey's Wiki
Search
Ninebot E22: Difference between revisions
Page
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Ninebot E22
(view source)
Revision as of 01:18, 27 April 2023
18 bytes added
,
27 April 2023
no edit summary
Revision as of 01:12, 27 April 2023
(
view source
)
Joeybab3
(
talk
|
contribs
)
No edit summary
← Older edit
Revision as of 01:18, 27 April 2023
(
view source
)
Joeybab3
(
talk
|
contribs
)
No edit summary
Newer edit →
Line 31:
Line 31:
|Max Slope
|Max Slope
|Approx. 15%
|Approx. 15%
|-
|Tire Size
|9"
|-
|-
|Traversable Terrain
|Traversable Terrain
Joeybab3
Administrators, Swags,
Bureaucrats
,
Administrators
2,932
edits