Administrators, Swags, Bureaucrats, Administrators
3,841
edits
No edit summary |
(→Specs) |
||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Max Slope | |Max Slope | ||
| | |10% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Traversable Terrain | |Traversable Terrain | ||
| Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Battery Capacity | |Battery Capacity | ||
| | |5200 mAh / 187 Wh | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Motor Power | |Motor Power | ||
| Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Charger Power | |Charger Power | ||
|42W | |42W | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Charger Current | |Charger Current | ||
| Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
|Shocks | |Shocks | ||
|Front only | |Front only | ||
|} | |- | ||
|Headlight | |||
|2.5W Not dazzling | |||
|- | |||
|Rear Light | |||
|Reflective stickers only | |||
|- | |||
|Bell | |||
|Yes | |||
|- | |||
|Braking Method | |||
|Electronic brake + foot brake | |||
|} | |||
==Manuals== | ==Manuals== | ||