Ninebot ES1L: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
 
Line 32: Line 32:
|-
|-
|Max Slope
|Max Slope
|Approx. 7%
|10%
|-
|-
|Traversable Terrain
|Traversable Terrain
Line 59: Line 59:
|-
|-
|Battery Capacity
|Battery Capacity
|5100 mAh / 184 Wh
|5200 mAh / 187 Wh
|-
|-
|Motor Power
|Motor Power
Line 65: Line 65:
|-
|-
|Charger Power
|Charger Power
|42W  
|42W
|-
|-
|Charger Current
|Charger Current
Line 72: Line 72:
|Shocks
|Shocks
|Front only
|Front only
|}
|-
|Headlight
|2.5W Not dazzling
|-
|Rear Light
|Reflective stickers only
|-
|Bell
|Yes
|-
|Braking Method
|Electronic brake + foot brake
|}  


==Manuals==
==Manuals==
Administrators, Swags, Bureaucrats, Administrators
3,841

edits

Navigation menu