Administrators, Swags, Bureaucrats, Administrators
2,822
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
Other than the sticker I doubt I'm going to get official specs for these... | Other than the sticker I doubt I'm going to get official specs for these... | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+Ninebot SNSC 3.0/Ninebot C1 | |||
|Rider Weight | |||
|66.1-220.5 lbs (30.0-100.0 kg) | |||
|- | |||
|Max Speed | |||
|Approx. 15.5 mph (25 km/h) | |||
|- | |||
|Operating Temperature | |||
|14–104°F (-10–40°C) | |||
|- | |||
|Storage Temperature | |||
|-4–122°F (-20–50°C) | |||
|- | |||
|IP Rating | |||
|IPX5 | |||
|- | |||
|Charge Time | |||
|Approx. 6h | |||
|- | |||
|Battery Voltage | |||
|48 VDC | |||
|- | |||
|Charging Temperature | |||
|32–104°F (0–40°C) | |||
|} | |||
==Serial Prefix/Region== | ==Serial Prefix/Region== |