Administrators, Swags, Bureaucrats, Administrators
2,822
edits
(→Specs) |
(→Specs) |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|Advertised Range | |Advertised Range | ||
|Approx. 37.2 miles (≥ 60 km) | |Approx. 37.2 miles (≥ 60 km) | ||
|- | |||
|Dimensions | |||
|Approx. 46.6 × 18.8 × 46.3 in (1183 × 478 × 1175 mm) | |||
|- | |||
|IP Rating | |||
|IPX4 Vehicle, IPX7 Controller, IPX7 Dashboard | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Battery Voltage | |Battery Voltage | ||
Line 37: | Line 43: | ||
|Processor | |Processor | ||
|1.8GHz six-core processor | |1.8GHz six-core processor | ||
|} | |} | ||