Administrators, Swags, Bureaucrats, Administrators
2,822
edits
No edit summary |
(→Specs) |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Advertised Range | |Advertised Range | ||
|Approx. | |Approx. 37.2 miles (≥ 60 km) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Battery Voltage | |Battery Voltage | ||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|Motor Power | |Motor Power | ||
|350W | |350W | ||
|- | |||
|Processor | |||
|1.8GHz six-core processor | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||