Administrators, Swags, Bureaucrats, Administrators
2,822
edits
(6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+Ninebot | |+Ninebot SNSC 2.4/Max Plus X | ||
|- | |||
|Net Weight | |||
|Approx. 66.1 lbs (~30 kg) | |||
|- | |||
|Max Payload/Rider Weight | |||
|220 lbs (100.0kg) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Max Speed | |Max Speed | ||
|Approx. 15.5 mph (25 km/h) | |Approx. 15.5 mph (25 km/h) | ||
|- | |||
|Battery Capacity | |||
|1033Wh | |||
|- | |||
|Battery Voltage | |||
|36 VDC | |||
|- | |||
|Charging Voltage | |||
|42 VDC | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Charging Temperature | |Charging Temperature | ||
|32–104°F (0–40°C) | |32–104°F (0–40°C) | ||
|- | |||
|Max Charging Current | |||
|5A | |||
|- | |||
|Motor Power | |||
|400W | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Suspension | |Suspension | ||
|Front | |Front and Rear | ||
|- | |||
|Waterproof Rating | |||
|IPX4 | |||
|} | |} | ||
== | ==Serial Prefix/Region== | ||
*Lyft S90L: '''A0S1J''' | |||
== | ==Custom Firmware (CFW) Support== | ||
{{Unsupported Rental CFW Support}} | |||
[[Category: Scooters]][[Category: Ninebot]] | [[Category: Scooters]][[Category: Ninebot]] |