Administrators, Swags, Bureaucrats, Administrators
2,822
edits
No edit summary |
(→Specs) |
||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Cells Used | |Cells Used | ||
|SAMSUNG-50E | |SAMSUNG-50E or BAK-50E | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Cell Size | |Cell Size | ||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|Waterproof Rating | |Waterproof Rating | ||
|IPX7 | |IPX7 | ||
|- | |||
|Pack Configuration | |||
|10S6P | |||
|} | |} | ||