Ninebot NFBP4814B: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|Charging Temperature | |Charging Temperature | ||
|32–104°F (0–40°C) | |32–104°F (0–40°C) | ||
|- | |||
|UL Link | |||
|[https://iq.ulprospector.com/en/profile?e=3914736 https://iq.ulprospector.com/en/profile?e=3914736] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category: Scooters]][[Category: Ninebot]][[Category: Battery]] | [[Category: Scooters]][[Category: Ninebot]][[Category: Battery]] |
Revision as of 00:14, 15 February 2023
The Ninebot NFBP4814B is a 48v removeable, stem-mount battery for the Ninebot C1/SNSC 3.0.
Specs
Original specs via Segway.
Rated Capacity | 13.8Ah |
Rated Power | 662Wh |
Max Charge Current | 5.5A |
Max Discharge Current | 29.4A |
Battery Voltage | 48 VDC |
Charging Voltage | 54.6 VDC |
Charging Temperature | 32–104°F (0–40°C) |
UL Link | https://iq.ulprospector.com/en/profile?e=3914736 |