Ninebot NEE1006-M1: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with " Category: ScootersCategory: NinebotCategory: Battery") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==Specs== | |||
Original specs [https://b2b.segway.com/segway-battery-pack// via Segway]. | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+Ninebot NEE1006-M1 | |||
|- | |||
|Net Weight | |||
|Approx. 54.2 lbs (24.6 kg) | |||
|- | |||
|Max Speed | |||
|Approx. 15.5 mph (25 km/h) | |||
|- | |||
|Advertised Range | |||
|Approx. 37.2 miles (60 km) | |||
|- | |||
|Charge Time | |||
|Approx. 4h (5A charger) | |||
|- | |||
|Battery Voltage | |||
|36 VDC | |||
|- | |||
|Charging Voltage | |||
|42 VDC | |||
|- | |||
|Charging Temperature | |||
|32–104°F (0–40°C) | |||
|- | |||
|Battery Capacity | |||
|551 Wh / 15300 mAh | |||
|- | |||
|Motor Power | |||
|350W | |||
|- | |||
|Suspension | |||
|None | |||
|} | |||
[[Category: Scooters]][[Category: Ninebot]][[Category: Battery]] | [[Category: Scooters]][[Category: Ninebot]][[Category: Battery]] |
Revision as of 19:46, 28 December 2022
Specs
Original specs via Segway.
Net Weight | Approx. 54.2 lbs (24.6 kg) |
Max Speed | Approx. 15.5 mph (25 km/h) |
Advertised Range | Approx. 37.2 miles (60 km) |
Charge Time | Approx. 4h (5A charger) |
Battery Voltage | 36 VDC |
Charging Voltage | 42 VDC |
Charging Temperature | 32–104°F (0–40°C) |
Battery Capacity | 551 Wh / 15300 mAh |
Motor Power | 350W |
Suspension | None |