Ninebot S90L: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|Charging Temperature | |Charging Temperature | ||
|32–104°F (0–40°C) | |32–104°F (0–40°C) | ||
|- | |||
|Max Charging Current | |||
|5A | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Motor Power | |Motor Power |